Lauren AlainaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Alaina Suddeth

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: November 8, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating: (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Candice Glover
American Idol: Who's Going to the Finals?

There's just one more week left in Season 12 of American Idol, and the two ladies who'll b…

Jim Parsons and Mayim Bialik
The Thursday Playlist: Big Bang Plays D&D, Storm Front on Grey's

Few things bring more pleasure than watching a deservedly hit comedy firing on all cylinde…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop