Laura WrightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Sisk

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 11, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Laura Wright Photos

  • General Hospital - Laura Wright
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC
  • General Hospital - Laura Wright plays "Carly"
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop