Laura WrightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Sisk

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 11, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Geary and Genie Francis
Keck's Exclusives: Panelists Added to General Hospital's 50th Anniversary Paley Panel

Daytime television's most famous couple of all time, Luke and Laura Spencer, are back in a…

Anthony Geary, Jane Elliot
Keck's Exclusives: Panelists Revealed for General Hospital's 50th Anniversary Event

BJ's tragic death and heart transplant. Tracy Quartermaine looking on coldly as her father…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:00pm
General HospitalNew ABC

Jake has a murky dream; Nina and Franco confess something to each other; Michael sets his plan in motion.

Mon Mar 2 2:00pm
Tue Mar 3 2:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop