Laura Wright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Sisk

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 11, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.09 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Geary and Genie Francis
Keck's Exclusives: Panelists Added to General Hospital's 50th Anniversary Paley Panel

Daytime television's most famous couple of all time, Luke and Laura Spencer, are back in a…

Anthony Geary, Jane Elliot
Keck's Exclusives: Panelists Revealed for General Hospital's 50th Anniversary Event

BJ's tragic death and heart transplant. Tracy Quartermaine looking on coldly as her father…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
General HospitalNew ABC

Carly tries to intercept a bad situation; after an incident, Nikolas is up front with Maxie; more info about Luke's family history is disclosed.

Mon Mar 9 2:00pm
Tue Mar 10 2:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop