Laura Vandervoort Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Dianne Vandervoort

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 22, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (348 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop