Laura Silverman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Jane Silverman

Birth Place: Bedford, New Hampshire, United States

Birthday: June 10, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.21 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop