Laura Linney Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Leggett Linney

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating: