Laura LinneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Leggett Linney

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Weeds, The Big C
Showtime Renews Weeds, The Big C

Sep 20, 2010 6:34 PM EDT

Will Smith
Stars Stand Up to Cancer

Sep 10, 2010 7:18 PM EDT

<i>The Big C</i>
Roush Review: Grading The Big C

Aug 16, 2010 7:00 AM EDT

Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson to Appear on The Big C

Jul 26, 2010 4:15 PM EDT

Show More