Laura Leighton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Miller

Birth Place: Iowa City, IA

Birthday: July 24, 1968, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Laura Leighton Photos

  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Fresh Meat" - Laura Leighton
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 5 – “Scream For Me” - Laura Leighton, Sasha Pieterse
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 5 – “Scream For Me” - Laura Leighton, Sasha Pieterse
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Let the Water Hold Me Down" - Laura Leighton
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Never Letting Go" - Holly Marie Combs, Laura Leighton, Roark Critchlow
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "A Person Of Interest"- Laura Leighton, Chad Lowe and Holly Marie Combs
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1 - "Know Your Frenemies" - Laura Leighton
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC Family
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "San Vincente" - Laura Leighton as Sydney and Heather Locklear as Amanda
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Gower" - Shaun Sipos as David Breck and Laura Leighton as Sydney
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - "Nightingale" - Laura Leighton as Sydney Andrews and Ashlee Simpson-Wentz as Violet Foster
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Ashlee Simpson as Violet, Colin Egglesfield as Auggie, Katie Cassidy as Ella, Laura Leighton as Sydney, Thomas Calabro as Dr. Michael Mancini, Stephanie Jacobsen as Lauren, Shaun Sipos as David, Jessica Lucas as Riley, Michael Rady as Jonah
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Laura Leighton as Sydney
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Laura Leighton as Sidney, Thomas Calabro as Dr. Michael Mancini
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - pilot - Katie Cassidy as Ella and Laura Leighton as Sydney
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Melrose Place - Season 1 - pilot - Shaun Sipos as David and Laura Leighton as Sydney
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Boston Legal - Season 3 - "On the Ledge" - Christian Clemenson as Jerry Espenson and Laura Leighton as Erica Dolenz
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop