Laura HarringCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Elena Martínez Herring

Birth Place: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico

Birthday: March 3, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop