Laura HaddockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Jane Haddock

Birth Place: Enfield, England

Birthday: November 28, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop