Laura DernCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Dern

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (211 ratings)

Your Rating: