Laura Dern Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Dern

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (211 ratings)

Your Rating:

Did Laura Dern take that role ...

Apr 19, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

REAL-LIFE ROMANCE REPORT

Dec 27, 2005 3:00 AM EST