Laura Dern Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Dern

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (211 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dermot Mulroney
Enlightened Enlists Dermot Mulroney

Mar 31, 2012 10:58 AM EDT

Laura Dern
HBO Picks Up Laura Dern Comedy

Apr 8, 2010 1:59 PM EDT

Show More