Laura Breckenridge Celebrity Watchlist

Laura Breckenridge

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Laura Marie Breckenridge

Birth Place: Flourtown, PA

Birthday: August 22, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 1:00pm
Blue BloodsHigher Education(Season 3, Episode 8) WGNA

Danny investigates the murder of a college student who may have been dealing drugs. Elsewhere, Jamie reexamines his life after meeting up with a former law-school buddy; and Erin tries to allow Nicky to be more independent.

Sat Mar 28 4:00pm
Blue BloodsMistaken Identity(Season 4, Episode 10) WGNA

Danny and Baez work on a bombing case, but the community affected is not very cooperative. Elsewhere, a man assaults a cop who got too intensive with his line of questioning, and Frank must deal with the repercussions.