Laura Bozzo Celebrity Watchlist

Laura Bozzo

Birth Name: Laura Cecilia Bozzo Rotondo

Birth Place: Callao, Peru

Birthday: August 19, 1951, Leo

Profession: Talk show host

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Laura Cecilia Bozzo Rotondo
  • Birth Place: Callao, Peru
  • Birthday: August 19, 1951, Leo
  • Profession: Talk show host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind