LaToya Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

LaToya Jackson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: La Toya Yvonne Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: May 29, 1956, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Actor, Model, Songwriter, Businesswoman

User Rating:3.47 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2010
Host
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Host
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Reality Cast Member
2007
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Reality Cast Member
2004
Remarks by
2003
Host
2003
Subject (person only)
2000
Reality Cast Member
1992
Actor
1985