Larry the Cable Guy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Lawrence Whitney

Birth Place: Pawnee City, NE

Birthday: February 17, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (201 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop