Larry the Cable Guy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daniel Lawrence Whitney

Birth Place: Pawnee City, NE

Birthday: February 17, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (201 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Voice
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2005
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004