Larry Mullen Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lawrence Joseph Mullen Jr.

Birth Place: Artane, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 31, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Drummer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 10:30pm
The SimpsonsTrash of the Titans(Season 9, Episode 22) FXX

Steve Martin and rock band U2 are guest voices as Homer defeats the sanitation commissioner with a dirty campaign and a slew of crazy promises. Dan Castellaneta, Harry Shearer, Hank Azaria, Julie Kavner.

Shop