Larry Fitzgerald Celebrity Watchlist

Larry Fitzgerald

Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo

Profession: NFL player

TV Guide Rating:(120 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Larry Fitzgerald

Video: Check Out USA Network's New Characters Unite PSA

"Change begins with you." That's the message USA Network hopes to get across in its new Characters Unite PSA. For the second year in a row, USA is airing the one-hour documentary NFL Characters Unite as part of the network's Characters Unite campaign… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Stephen A. on GB-ARZ: 'The better team won'
Stephen A. Smith explains why he believes the Cardinals deserved to beat the Packers in their NFC divisional round matchup. Skip Bayless adds on by bo (more…)
Larry Fitzgerald booed at boisterous 16th hole in Phoenix
Waste Management Phoenix Open defending champion Brooks Koepka does a little play-by-play for Cardinals wide receiver Larry Fitzgerald at the always r (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo
  • Profession: NFL player

Trending TonightSee all »