Larry Fitzgerald Celebrity Watchlist

Larry Fitzgerald

Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo

Profession: NFL player

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Larry Fitzgerald

Video: Check Out USA Network's New Characters Unite PSA

"Change begins with you." That's the message USA Network hopes to get across in its new Characters Unite PSA. For the second year in a row, USA is airing the one-hour documentary NFL Characters Unite as part of the network's Characters Unite campaign… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo
  • Profession: NFL player
  • User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (120 ratings)
  • Your Rating: