Larry Fitzgerald Celebrity Watchlist

Larry Fitzgerald

Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo

Profession: NFL player

TV Guide Rating:(120 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Larry Fitzgerald

Video: Check Out USA Network's New Characters Unite PSA

"Change begins with you." That's the message USA Network hopes to get across in its new Characters Unite PSA. For the second year in a row, USA is airing the one-hour documentary NFL Characters Unite as part of the network's Characters Unite campaign… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Face of Greatness: Larry Fitzgerald, Luke Kuechly
02:21 — Will Brinson joins Ryan Bass to discuss two standout performances from the NFL divisional playoff matchups this past weekend.
Face of Greatness: Larry Fitzgerald, Luke Kuechly
02:21 — Will Brinson joins Ryan Bass to discuss two standout performances from the NFL divisional playoff matchups this past weekend.

Details

  • Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo
  • Profession: NFL player

Trending TonightSee all »