Larry FitzgeraldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo

Profession: NFL player

User Rating: (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Larry Fitzgerald
Video: Check Out USA Network's New Characters Unite PSA

"Change begins with you." That's the message USA Network hopes to get across in its new Ch…

Shop