Larry Fitzgerald Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: August 31, 1983, Virgo

Profession: NFL player

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop