Larisa Oleynik Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Larisa Romanovna Oleynik

Birth Place: California, United States

Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Troian Bellisario

Pretty Little Liars' Lucy Hale: Aria Is Still In Love with Ezra

Pretty Little Liars' on-again off-again couple might become on-again very soon. Fan-favorites Aria (Lucy Hale) and Ezra (Ian Harding), the only romantic relationship that has spanned the length of the series, have had more hurdles to overcome than mo… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 5 3:00am
Hawaii Five-0Ki'ilua (Deceiver)(Season 2, Episode 10) TNT

McGarrett goes to North Korea with Jenna Kaye (Larisa Oleynik) to deliver a ransom to rebels who are holding her fiancé hostage. Meanwhile, Five-0 investigates the murder of an investigative reporter with ties to Jenna. Jimmy Buffett guest stars.

Mon Sep 7 6:00pm
Stolen From the Womb LMN

A pregnant woman is kidnapped and given a labor-inducing drug by a desperate woman unable to have a baby. When the child is delivered the woman flees with the newborn, who has a rare congenital condition that requires immediate treatment.

Tue Sep 8 1:30pm
Boy Meets WorldHeart Is a Lonely Hunter(Season 3, Episode 15) ABCFAM

When Shawn's bad-boy image costs him a date with a "nice girl" (Larisa Oleynik), he tries to convince her he can be "boyfriend material." Sonja: Kimberly Scott. Pat: Brandon Maggart. Arthur: Danny Strong. Shawn: Rider Strong

More NewsSee all »

Larisa Oleynik
Alex Mack Star Larisa Oleynik Gets Restraining Order Against Stalker

The Secret World of Alex Mack star Larisa Oleynik has gotten a restraining order against a stalker s…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Boss Promises Two "Massive, Mind-Blowing Twists" in the Finale

For Pretty Little Liars fans who felt last season's big reveal wasn't a shock, executive producer Ma…

Stana Katic
Critic's Guide to Monday TV: A Mother of an Episode, Bourdain's Layover and More!

What is it with CBS sitcom stars and Saturday Night Live? First Melissa McCarthy wowed us with her f…

Larisa Oleynik
Keck's Exclusives: Another Hawaii Five-0 Death?

Sounds like actress Larisa Oleynik may not be long for Hawaii Five-0. After being touted at the end…

Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0's Masi Oka Dissects the Premiere's "OMG" Moment During CBS Tweet Week

Hawaii Five-0's Masi Oka live-tweeted Monday's Season 2 premiere, kicking off CBS Tweet Week on a fu…

Lauren German
Hawaii Five-0: Laura German Joins the Team, Larisa Oleynik Returns

Hawaii Five-0 has added another woman's touch to its upcoming season. Happy Town actress Lauren Germ…

Details

  • Birth Name: Larisa Romanovna Oleynik
  • Birth Place: California, United States
  • Birthday: June 7, 1981, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (49 ratings)
  • Your Rating: