Landon Liboiron Celebrity Watchlist

Landon Liboiron

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Landon Ryan Liboiron

Birth Place: Jenner, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: March 27, 1991,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bill Skarsgard
Watch This Tonight: Hemlock Grove

Hemlock Grove might not have the cache of Netflix's other original offerings, but it does have one t…

Landon Liboiron
Netflix Announces Hemlock Grove Season 2 Premiere Date

Eli Roth's supernatural thriller Hemlock Grove returns to Netflix for Season 2 on July 11, the compa…

Bill Skarsgard, Landon Liboiron
The Weekend Playlist: Watergate Revisited, Hemlock Grove, TV Movie Deluge

This was another wrenching week in our nation's history when sudden tragedy galvanizes the country's…

Jason O'Mara
Terra Nova: 10 Reasons Why Fox's Dino-Drama Should or Should Not Be Renewed

Terra Nova ended its freshman season by permanently cutting off the colony to the future and unloadi…

Terra Nova
Terra Nova Exclusive: On the Set of TV's Hottest New Show

There's an earsplitting boom and Stephen Lang hits the deck hard as the windows implode. "That's not…