Lance Henriksen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lance James Henriksen

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 5, 1940, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lance Henriksen Photos

  • Hannibal - Season 1 - "Trou Normand' - Lance Henriksen
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/NBC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "Close Encounter of the Merderous Kind" - Lance Henriksen
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • NCIS - Season 6 - "South By Southwest" - Guest star Lance Henriksen
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS