Lance GrossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lance Darnell Gross

Birth Place: Oakland, California, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1981, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lance Gross Photos

  • Crisis - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Lance Gross
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Crisis - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Joshua Erenberg and Lance Gross
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • The Finder - Season 1 - "Swing and a Miss" - Lance Gross, Mercedes Masöhn and Geoff Stults
    Photo By: Jennifer Clasen/FOX
  • House of Payne - Lance Gross as Calvin Payne
    Photo By: George Lange/TBS
  • House of Payne - Lance Gross, Cassi Davis, LaVan Davis, Allen Payne, Demetria McKinney, Larramie 'Doc' Shaw, China Anne McClain
    Photo By: George Lange/TBS
  • House of Payne - Larramie 'Doc' Shaw, Allen Payne, China Anne McClain, LaVan Davis, Cassi Davis, Lance Gross
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/TBS
  • House of Payne - China Anne McClain, Lance Gross, Cassi Davis, Demetria McKinney, LaVan Davis, Allen Payne, Larramie 'Doc' Shaw
    Photo By: George Lange/TBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop