Lance Gross Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lance Darnell Gross

Birth Place: Oakland, California, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1981, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julianna Margulies, Matt Czuchry
Weekend TV in Review: Good Wife, Zombie Mania, Crisis, ESPN's Big East Requiem

Just about the best news I heard all week: CBS's renewal of the splendid The Good Wife for…

Tyler Perry
Tyler Perry Leads NAACP Image Award Nominations

Tyler Perry leads the NAACP Image Awards nominations with 19 nods. Tyler Perry's House of…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop