Lance Bass Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Lance Bass

Birth Place: Laurel, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (174 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Turchin, Lance Bass
Lance Bass Marries Michael Turchin

Dec 21, 2014 12:05 PM EST

Lance Bass and Michael Turchin
'N Sync's Lance Bass Is Engaged

Sep 1, 2013 6:24 PM EDT

Jimmy's "F**king Ben Affleck" Debut

Feb 25, 2008 2:37 PM EST

Show More