Lance Bass Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Lance Bass

Birth Place: Laurel, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (174 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 2:40pm
Vanderpump RulesJax Cracks(Season 3, Episode 17) BRAVO

Jax tries to stay loyal to Tom, but outside manipulations may test that. Meanwhile, James attempts to save his relationship with Kristen via an apology, and Lisa joins forces with Lance Bass to host a puppy adoption.

Mon Mar 9 1:00pm
Gravity FallsBoyz Crazy(Season 1, Episode 17) DISXD

Mabel discovers that her favorite boy band is made up of imprisoned clones, so she sets them free. Meanwhile, Dipper believes that Robbie plans to brainwash Wendy with a secret message that is hidden inside one of his songs.

Mon Mar 9 6:00pm
Vanderpump RulesJax Cracks(Season 3, Episode 17) BRAVO

Jax tries to stay loyal to Tom, but outside manipulations may test that. Meanwhile, James attempts to save his relationship with Kristen via an apology, and Lisa joins forces with Lance Bass to host a puppy adoption.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop