Lance Bass Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Lance Bass

Birth Place: Laurel, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: May 4, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (174 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Vanderpump RulesJax Cracks(Season 3, Episode 17) BRAVO

Jax tries to stay loyal to Tom, but outside manipulations may test that. Meanwhile, James attempts to save his relationship with Kristen via an apology, and Lisa joins forces with Lance Bass to host a puppy adoption.

Wed Mar 4 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodDon't Vote For Nick(Season 3, Episode 4) BET

Kevin disrupts Nick's press conference with an anti-Nick rap that is mistaken as anti-LGBT. Kevin's explanations for it make things worse, despite Russell Simmons' advice. But 'N Sync's Lance Bass has the last LGBT laugh. Meanwhile, Trina and Wayne are tes (more…)

Sat Mar 7 3:00pm
Vanderpump RulesJax Cracks(Season 3, Episode 17) BRAVO

Jax tries to stay loyal to Tom, but outside manipulations may test that. Meanwhile, James attempts to save his relationship with Kristen via an apology, and Lisa joins forces with Lance Bass to host a puppy adoption.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop