Lance Armstrong Celebrity Watchlist

Lance Armstrong

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lance Edward Gunderson

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 18, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Cyclist

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating: