Lana Turner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Jean Mildred Frances Turner

Birth Place: Wallace, ID

Birthday: February 8, 1921, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1981
Actor
1974
Actor
1969
Actor
1966
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1957
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1942
Actor
1941
Actor
1941
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop