Lana TurnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Jean Mildred Frances Turner

Birth Place: Wallace, ID

Birthday: February 8, 1921, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop