Lana Parrilla Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (841 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sean Maguire and Lana Parrilla

Mega Buzz: Will Regina Save Robin on Once Upon a Time?

Plus: Regina won't be buying an I Love NY t-shirt anytime soon. Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 26 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeLilyNew(Season 4, Episode 20) ABC

Emma sets out to find Lily and reunite her with Maleficent, and Regina agrees to help her, as she also prepares to leave Storybrooke and inform Robin about Zelena. Meanwhile, Gold deals with a crisis concerning Belle.

Sun May 3 8:00pm

More NewsSee all »

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midseason final…

Lana Parrilla, Sean Maguire
Once Upon a Time's Lana Parrilla: Robin Hood Will Be Forced to Choose

Now that the Snow Queen has counteracted the curse of Shattered Sight, Once Upon a Time is finally r…

James Spader, Lana Parilla, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Blacklist's Explosive Super Bowl Episode, a Once Return and Castle's Two-Parter

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Lana Parrilla
Once Upon a Time Exclusive Video: See the Return of the Evil Queen!

The Snow Queen's spell has settled over Storybrooke. Now what? On Sunday's Once Upon a Time (8/7c, A…

Lana Parrilla, Sean Maguire
On the Set: Once Upon a Time Stars Share Their Characters' Ultimate Happy Ending

This season on Once Upon a Time, Regina (Lana Parrilla) is determined to get herself a real happy en…

Elizabeth Mitchell
The Snow Queen's Curse Strikes Once Upon a Time

Curses are a dime a dozen in the fractured fairy-tale world of Once Upon a Time — but this one's a d…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1977, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (841 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »