Lana Parrilla Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (841 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More