Lana Parrilla Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (841 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeDarkness on the Edge of TownNew(Season 4, Episode 13) ABC

A banished Gold seeks allies, so he recruits Cruella De Vil to join him and Ursula. Meanwhile, Hook and Belle try to free the fairies from the Sorcerer's hat; Henry and his mothers search for clues about the Author; and a darkness falls upon the town.

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
Sun Mar 15 8:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop