Lana Parrilla Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (841 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000

Shop