Lamar Odom Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 6, 1979, Scorpio

Profession: NBA basketball player

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lamar Odom Photos

  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians - Kendall Jenner, Kim Kardashian, Kylie Jenner, Lamar Odom, Khloe Kardashian and Kourtney Kardashian - August 8, 2010 - 2010 Teen Choice Awards - Universal City, CA
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/TCA 2010/WireImage.com
  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians - Lamar Odom and Khloe Kardashian - August 2, 2010 - New York City
    Photo By: Jason Kempin/Getty Images
  • Khloe & Lamar - Season 1 - Rob Kardashian, Lamar Odom and Khloe Kardashian Odom
    Photo By: James White/E!
  • Khloe & Lamar - Season 1 - Lamar Odom and Khloe Kardashian Odom
    Photo By: James White/E!

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop