Lamar OdomCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 6, 1979, Scorpio

Profession: NBA basketball player

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 9:30pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Tue Feb 10 10:30am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Missing Ring(Season 5, Episode 3) E!

Khloe loses her engagement ring and is afraid to tell Lamar about it.

Tue Feb 10 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansMy Bodyguard(Season 5, Episode 4) E!

Kim develops a crush on her Australian bodyguard; Khloe teaches Lamar how to swim.

Fri Feb 13 8:00pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Sat Feb 14 2:30am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Shop