Lamar Odom Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 6, 1979, Scorpio

Profession: NBA basketball player

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom Report $250,000 Robbery at Former Home

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom have momentarily reunited in the wake of a robbery that occurred at…

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom to Make Basketball Comeback in Spain

Seven months after being released from the Los Angeles Clippers, Lamar Odom has signed a two-month c…

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Calls Split From Lamar Odom "Torture to My Soul"

Khloe Kardashian is opening up about her split from Lamar Odom for the first time since she filed di…

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Files for Divorce from Lamar Odom

Khloe Kardashian has filed for divorce from Lamar Odom after four years of marriage, TMZ.com reports…

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Gets Three Years of Probation in DUI Case Deal

Lamar Odom was sentenced to three years of probation after he reached a plea agreement in his August…

The Kardashians
See the Kardashians' Surreal Christmas Card

Every year, the Kardashians release a Christmas card, and this year's is a thing of beauty. That is,…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2010 Teen Choice Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

Check out all the stars that turned out for the Teen Choice Awards

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 10:05pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder FLIXe

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.

Fri Apr 3 12:45am
National Lampoon's Van Wilder SHO

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.