Laetitia Casta Celebrity Watchlist

Laetitia Casta

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Laetitia Marie Laure Casta

Birth Place: Pont-Audemer, France

Birthday: May 11, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 10:00pm
Arbitrage POP

A Wall Street hedge-fund tycoon does his best to maintain a picture-perfect facade as his empire crumbles and he attempts to hide evidence of his financial wrongdoings.

Tue Apr 7 10:30pm
Arbitrage POP

A Wall Street hedge-fund tycoon does his best to maintain a picture-perfect facade as his empire crumbles and he attempts to hide evidence of his financial wrongdoings.

Fri Apr 10 2:30pm
Arbitrage POP

A Wall Street hedge-fund tycoon does his best to maintain a picture-perfect facade as his empire crumbles and he attempts to hide evidence of his financial wrongdoings.