Lady Gaga Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1,316 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

SANTA CLARA, CA - FEBRUARY 07:  Lady Gaga sings the National Anthem at Super Bowl 50 at Levi's Stadium on February 7, 2016 in Santa Clara, California.  (Photo by Christopher Polk/Getty Images)

VIDEO: Lady Gaga Kicks Off Super Bowl 50 with Sparkly National Anthem

Lady Gaga kicked off Super Bowl 50 by belting out "The Star Spangled Banner." Mother Monster was decked out in head-to-toe sequins, from her sparkly American flag heels to her red pantsuit and matching eye shadow. How to watch the Super Bowl online W… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 12 6:53pm
Saturday Night LiveRyan Reynolds; Lady Gaga(Season 35, Episode 2) COMEDY

Ryan Reynolds is the host. Lady Gaga is the music guest.

I’ll Watch34 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Lady Gaga, American Horror Story: Hotel
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Reveals Who Will Survive

Will Lady Gaga be the last one standing?