Lady Gaga Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1,369 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga,<em> American Horror Story: Hotel</em>

Lady Gaga Returning for American Horror Story Season 6

Golden Globe winner and Oscar nominee Lady Gaga is the first returning cast member to officially sign on for American Horror Story Season 6. The singer earned a Globe for her starring role as the Countess in the last AHS installment, Hotel, and confi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lady Gaga Goes Pantsless at Met Gala, Watch Her Nearly Trip On Kate Hudson
00:59 — Mother Monster rocked impossibly high-heeled boots to Monday's event.
Are Kate Hudson and Nick Jonas Going Public?
02:37 — Is the hottest rumored couple in Hollywood heading to Met Gala 2016 together? Plus, Bradley Cooper and Lady Gaga stir up questions! Watch.
Lady Gaga and Bradley Cooper Travel to Dinner in Style
03:58 — “Access Hollywood” contributor Dave Karger fills Kathie Lee Gifford and Hoda Kotb in on entertainment headlines from the weekend.
Bradley Cooper Gives Lady Gaga a Ride to Dinner on His Motorcycle
01:05 — The 'American Horry Story' actress was spotted on the edge of Cooper's chopper!

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Lady Gaga, American Horror Story: Hotel
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Reveals Who Will Survive

Will Lady Gaga be the last one standing?