Lady GaGa Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Naomi Campbell

Hold the Phone! It's Naomi Campbell vs Lady Gaga on American Horror Story: Hotel

Get your claws ready, little monsters! American Horror Story: Hotel has amped up its all-star cast by adding supermodel and Empire actress Naomi Campbell, TVLine reported Thursday. Campbell will play a fashion editor who meets an untimely end at the… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, songwriter
  • User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »