Lady GaGa Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed May 6 7:00pm
Saturday Night LiveJustin Timberlake; Lady Gaga(Season 36, Episode 22) VH1

Justin Timberlake hosts the Season 36 finale. Lady Gaga is the music guest. Appearing: Jimmy Fallon and Bradley Cooper.

Thu May 7 3:00pm
Saturday Night LiveJustin Timberlake; Lady Gaga(Season 36, Episode 22) VH1

Justin Timberlake hosts the Season 36 finale. Lady Gaga is the music guest. Appearing: Jimmy Fallon and Bradley Cooper.

More NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Set to Star in American Horror Story

Are you ready to check into AHS: Hotel?

Taylor Kinney and Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga and Taylor Kinney Are Engaged

Check out her rock!

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga to Perform at the Oscars

The list of performers is pretty, pretty, pretty impressive

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Says She Was Raped at Age 19

Lady Gaga says her song "Swine" is about her being a victim of sexual assault at age 19.

Matt Ryan
Weekend TV: Constantine, Tony and Gaga Cheek to Cheek, Death Comes to Pemberley

"All trench coat and arrogance" is how John Constantine describes his roguish, demon-fighting self.…

Brad Pitt and Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Freak Show Tackles Fiona Apple, Jason Biggs Pees on Chelsea Handler, Brad Pitt Breakdances

This week, Taylor Swift defended her cat Olivia Benson against insults from John Cleese, and Kansas…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, songwriter
  • User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »