Lady Gaga Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1,456 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Paulson and Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>American Horror Story</em>

American Horror Story: Roanoke: 4 Theories on What the Next Big Twist Is

Ryan Murphy has confirmed that nothing is quite as it seems on American Horror Story: Roanoke. According to the FX anthology's co-creator, there's a game-changing twist coming down the line. "You'll see starting in Episode 6, the show has a huge tur… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lady Gaga Flaunts Her Killer Curves in NYC -- See the Pics!
01:03 — The 30-year-old 'Perfect Illusion' singer is giving us some major Miley Cyrus vibes!
Lady Gaga Flaunts Her Killer Curves in NYC -- See the Pics!
01:02 — The 30-year-old 'Perfect Illusion' singer is giving us some major Miley Cyrus vibes!
Gary Busey, ‘SVU’ Star? See Willie Geist’s Predictions for the Week Ahead
00:55 — Sunday TODAY’s Willie Geist wraps up the week with a look at the week ahead, including Lady Gaga’s halftime performance during the first presidential (more…)
Nightline 09/09/16: Elizabeth Vargas and Her Story of Anxiety, Alcoholism and Hope
18:31 — Go Right to the Front Lines of War Through the Eyes of Soldiers; Lady Gaga Debuts 'Perfect Illusion,' Her First Single in 3 Years

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 10:00pm
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 3New(Season 6, Episode 3) FX

Chapter 3 of "American Horror Story: 6."

I’ll Watch265 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:00pm
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 3(Season 6, Episode 3) FX

Chapter 3 of "American Horror Story: 6."

I’ll Watch265 Watching
Thu Sep 29 12:00am
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 2(Season 6, Episode 2) FX

Chapter 2 of American Horror Story: 6.

I’ll Watch694 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Lady Gaga, American Horror Story: Hotel
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Reveals Who Will Survive

Will Lady Gaga be the last one standing?