Lady Gaga Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1,457 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga Will Perform During the 2017 Super Bowl Halftime Show

Lady Gaga confirmed Thursday she will perform during the halftime show of Super Bowl LI despite the fact most people watching the 51st Super Bowl probably won't know or care unless she comes out dressed as a bottle of Bud Light. The American Horror S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lady Gaga Announces She Will Headline the 2017 Super Bowl Halftime Show
00:59 — The singer is set to perform at the NFL halftime show in February 2017.
Lady Gaga Announces She Will Headline the 2017 Super Bowl Halftime Show
00:59 — The singer is set to perform at the NFL halftime show in February 2017.
Lady Gaga Set to Perform at 2017 Super Bowl
00:38 — The "Perfect Illusion" singer took to social media to break the news that she's been tapped to perform during the Super Bowl 51 Halftime Show.
Lady Gaga Flaunts Her Killer Curves in NYC -- See the Pics!
01:03 — The 30-year-old 'Perfect Illusion' singer is giving us some major Miley Cyrus vibes!

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 10:00pm
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 4New(Season 6, Episode 4) FX

Chapter 4 of "American Horror Story: 6."

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Wed Oct 5 11:00pm
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 4(Season 6, Episode 4) FX

Chapter 4 of "American Horror Story: 6."

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Thu Oct 6 12:00am
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 3(Season 6, Episode 3) FX

Chapter 3 of "American Horror Story: 6."

I’ll Watch601 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Lagy Gaga Confirms Super Bowl 51 Halftime Show

The singer and actress confirmed the rumors on Twitter.